1-й розіграш, 23.03.2021

1. Андрусенко Ю. С. м.Київ
2. Жебровський О. С. м.Київ
3. Арбузова Г. О. м.Одеса

Відеозапис розіграшу: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=gMj0EXfln7c&ab_channel=Eyewearpromo

2-й розіграш, 30.03.2021

1. Сорока С. В. м.Харків.
2. Ведмідь Ю. І. м.Київ
3. Носова Т. Ю. м.Харків

Відеозапис розіграшу: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Ucl36DrPw7I&ab_channel=Eyewearpromo

3-й розіграш, 06.04.2021

1. Кучер Т. В. м.Київ
2. Ткачук О. Д. м.Кривий Ріг
3. Павлова А. Д. м.Київ

Відеозапис розіграшу: https://youtu.be/fOtlhWFNCYA

4-й розіграш, 13.04.2021

1. Остапенко А. В. м.Київ
2. Боровська А. А. м.Харків
3. Ляшенко Д. Д. м.Васильків

Відеозапис розіграшу: https://youtu.be/BUXdW0PPlUg

5-й розіграш, 20.04.2021

1. Морозова Л. В. м.Київ
2. Чадін В. О. м.Одеса
3. Керекеша К. С. м.Запоріжжя

Відеозапис розіграшу: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=toh4aWzxQks

6-й розіграш, 27.04.2021

1. Кузьменко Ю. Д. м.Умань
2. Луценко М. О. м.Київ
3. Басс О. І. м.Полтава

Відеозапис розіграшу: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=TZVc_jmEqG8

7-й розіграш, 05.05.2021

1. Левченко А. Г. м.Дніпро
2. Зозуля А. М. м.Київ
3. Нестерова К. Ю. м.Харків

Відеозапис розіграшу: https://youtu.be/mIugGzXQVtc

8-й розіграш, 11.05.2021

1. Махно Т. І. м.Київ
2. Колесник М. В м.Хмельницький
3. Тяжкороб Є. С. м.Суми

Відеозапис розіграшу: https://youtu.be/MfVLGCNf7GQ

9-й розіграш, 18.05.2021

1. Булавінов Д. С. м.Мелітополь
2. Кісліцина Я. О. м.Дніпро
3. Кащенко-Сліпець О. В. м.Полтава

Відеозапис розіграшу: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pa-REDwaLrY

10-й розіграш, 25.05.2021

1. Пілат Є. М. м.Київ
2. Івченко К. В. м.Харків
3. Мороз А. М. м.Київ

Відеозапис розіграшу: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9KbZXIm2kkQ

11-й розіграш, 01.06.2021

1. Третьякова І.М. м.Київ
2. Чаплинська Я.В. м.Харків
3. Залецька М.М. м.Київ

Відеозапис розіграшу: https://youtu.be/6bIEcaubbgY

12-й розіграш, 08.06.2021

1. Савченко Ю.В. м. Одеса
2. Петруньок Н. І. м. Київ
3. Ференчук В. О. м. Київ

Відеозапис розіграшу: https://youtu.be/K2vzxYn7rnA

13-й розіграш, 15.06.2021

1. Васич Т. В. м. Київ
2. Хондожко М. М. м. Київ
3. Михеєнко О. М. м. Київ

Відеозапис розіграшу: https://youtu.be/RkGwpCyY31g

14-й розіграш, 23.06.2021

1. Клименко В. В. м. Вишневе
2. Волосова А. А. м. Київ
3. Кравченко Н. О. м. Київ

Відеозапис розіграшу: https://youtu.be/hHDwrecgubo

15-й розіграш, 29.06.2021

1. Захарченко А. Я. м. Київ
2. Чехівська Ю. С. м. Вінниця
3. Романенко Н. І. м. Полтава

Відеозапис розіграшу: https://youtu.be/B1xIbkbCIWE

16-й розіграш, 06.07.2021

1. Авдєєва Т. М. м. Харків
2. Меделяєва К. С. м. Харків
3. Золоткова О. М. м. Лубни

Відеозапис розіграшу: https://youtu.be/cejCQ-MG_2I

17-й розіграш, 13.07.2021

1. Глєбова О.М. м. Херсон
2. Путятіна О. М. м. Умань
3. Лисенко В. Б. м. Лубни

Відеозапис розіграшу: https://youtu.be/da8vYv9Y_C4

18-й розіграш, 20.07.2021

1. Борисова Т. В. м. Запоріжжя
2. Фрусевич О. В. м. Київ
3. Самойлова Л. І. м. Бровари

Відеозапис розіграшу: https://youtu.be/4utR86VeQQg

19-й розіграш, 27.07.2021

1. Бойчук М. Л. м. Одеса
2. Дмитрик Ю. С. Київ
3. Юраш Т. М. м. Одеса

Відеозапис розіграшу: https://youtu.be/quiFXZ64ToI

20-й розіграш, 03.08.2021

1. Бурис О. Г. м. Вишневе
2. Сирбу Н. В. м. Одеса
3. Титеєва А. Р. м. Харків

Відеозапис розіграшу: https://youtu.be/-HZcX9Cs6XI

21-й розіграш, 10.08.2021

1. Снєжков М. Д. м. Київ
2. Солдатенко М. О. м. Київ
3. Белей Т. В. м. Київ

Відеозапис розіграшу: https://youtu.be/V47iqoy6Zz4

22-й розіграш, 17.08.2021

1. Нестеренко С. В. м. Дніпро
2. Громей М. В. м. Бровари
3. Федорова Ю. О. м. Одеса

Відеозапис розіграшу: https://youtu.be/SWzaIRuWFKM

23-й розіграш, 25.08.2021

1. Постол К.І. м. Одеса
2. Сім А. П. м. Одеса
3. Рєпіна Н. В. м. Бровари

Відеозапис розіграшу: https://youtu.be/mi0UyzQjmvQ

24-й розіграш, 31.08.2021

1. Соколов О. А. м. Київ
2. Бистров В. О. м. Миколаїв
3. Прокопенко О. П. м. Житомир

Відеозапис розіграшу: https://youtu.be/uC0PVa5DsL0